Kandidatenturnier – Runde 9
Brett | Weiß | | - | | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
1 | Schwerteck, Michael | (6) | - | (4½) | Wendler, Werner | ½ - ½ |
2 | Andreev, Vlad | (5½) | - | (5) | Baumeister, Jürgen | 1 - 0 |
3 | Dreyer, Andre | (5½) | - | (5) | Hollstein, Günter | ½ - ½ |
4 | Fuß, Klaus | (5½) | - | (4½) | Altimira, Jordi | 1 - 0 |
5 | Lube, Manfred | (4) | - | (4½) | Keller, Joachim | 0 - 1 |
6 | Pajer, Michael | (2½) | - | (4) | Mödinger, Roland | 0 - 1 |
7 | Ordu, Armin | (1½) | - | (4) | Canzek, Zlatko | 0 - 1 |
8 | Bartnik, Benjamin | (½) | - | (4) | Wendler, David | 0 - 1 |
9 | Tölg, Wolfgang | (2) | - | (3½) | Schömbs, Oliver | 0 - 1 |
Kandidatenturnier – Runde 8
Brett | Weiß | | - | | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
1 | Baumeister, Jürgen | (5) | - | (5) | Schwerteck, Michael | 0 - 1 |
2 | Hollstein, Günter | (4½) | - | (5) | Andreev, Vlad | ½ - ½ |
3 | Wendler, David | (4) | - | (4½) | Fuß, Klaus | 0 - 1 |
4 | Dreyer, Andre | (4½) | - | (4) | Canzek, Zlatko | 1 - 0 |
5 | Schömbs, Oliver | (3½) | - | (3½) | Altimira, Jordi | 0 - 1 |
6 | Wendler, Werner | (3½) | - | (2½) | Pajer, Michael | 1 - 0 |
7 | Keller, Joachim | (3½) | - | (2) | Tölg, Wolfgang | 1 - 0 |
8 | Lube, Manfred | (3) | - | (1½) | Ordu, Armin | 1 - 0 |
9 | Mödinger, Roland | (3) | - | (½) | Bartnik, Benjamin | 1 - 0 |
Kandidatenturnier – Runde 7
Brett | Weiß | | - | | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
1 | Schwerteck, Michael | (4½) | - | (4) | Dreyer, Andre | ½ - ½ |
2 | Andreev, Vlad | (4) | - | (4½) | Fuß, Klaus | 1 - 0 |
3 | Baumeister, Jürgen | (4) | - | (3½) | Wendler, Werner | 1 - 0 |
4 | Hollstein, Günter | (3½) | - | (3) | Lube, Manfred | 1 - 0 |
5 | Keller, Joachim | (3) | - | (3½) | Wendler, David | ½ - ½ |
6 | Canzek, Zlatko | (3) | - | (2½) | Pajer, Michael | 1 - 0 |
7 | Tölg, Wolfgang | (2) | - | (2½) | Altimira, Jordi | 0 - 1 |
8 | Bartnik, Benjamin | (½) | - | (2½) | Schömbs, Oliver | 0 - 1 |
9 | Ordu, Armin | (1½) | - | (2) | Mödinger, Roland | 0 - 1 |
Kandidatenturnier – Runde 6
Brett | Weiß | | - | | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
1 | Fuß, Klaus | (4) | - | (4) | Schwerteck, Michael | ½ - ½ |
2 | Dreyer, Andre | (3½) | - | (3½) | Baumeister, Jürgen | ½ - ½ |
3 | Andreev, Vlad | (3) | - | (3) | Keller, Joachim | 1 - 0 |
4 | Wendler, Werner | (3) | - | (2½) | Lube, Manfred | ½ - ½ |
5 | Canzek, Zlatko | (3) | - | (2½) | Hollstein, Günter | 0 - 1 |
6 | Wendler, David | (2½) | - | (2) | Mödinger, Roland | 1 - 0 |
7 | Pajer, Michael | (1½) | - | (2) | Tölg, Wolfgang | 1 - 0 |
8 | Altimira, Jordi | (2) | - | (0) | Bartnik, Benjamin | ½ - ½ |
9 | Schömbs, Oliver | (1½) | - | (1½) | Ordu, Armin | 1 - 0 |
Kandidatenturnier – Runde 5
Brett | Weiß | | - | | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
1 | Schwerteck, Michael | (3) | - | (3) | Andreev, Vlad | 1 - 0 |
2 | Fuß, Klaus | (3) | - | (3) | Keller, Joachim | 1 - 0 |
3 | Baumeister, Jürgen | (2½) | - | (2½) | Hollstein, Günter | 1 - 0 |
4 | Tölg, Wolfgang | (2) | - | (2½) | Dreyer, Andre | 0 - 1 |
5 | Mödinger, Roland | (2) | - | (2) | Wendler, Werner | 0 - 1 |
6 | Altimira, Jordi | (2) | - | (2) | Canzek, Zlatko | 0 - 1 |
7 | Pajer, Michael | (1½) | - | (1½) | Wendler, David | 0 - 1 |
8 | Lube, Manfred | (1½) | - | (1½) | Schömbs, Oliver | 1 - 0 |
9 | Bartnik, Benjamin | (0) | - | (½) | Ordu, Armin | 0 - 1 |
Kandidatenturnier – Runde 4
Brett | Weiß | | - | | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
1 | Keller, Joachim | (2½) | - | (2½) | Schwerteck, Michael | ½ - ½ |
2 | Dreyer, Andre | (2) | - | (2½) | Fuß, Klaus | ½ - ½ |
3 | Wendler, Werner | (2) | - | (2) | Andreev, Vlad | 0 - 1 |
4 | Mödinger, Roland | (1½) | - | (1½) | Altimira, Jordi | ½ - ½ |
5 | Hollstein, Günter | (1½) | - | (1½) | Wendler, David | 1 - 0 |
6 | Schömbs, Oliver | (1½) | - | (1½) | Baumeister, Jürgen | 0 - 1 |
7 | Lube, Manfred | (1½) | - | (1) | Canzek, Zlatko | 0 - 1 |
8 | Ordu, Armin | (½) | - | (1) | Tölg, Wolfgang | 0 - 1 |
9 | Bartnik, Benjamin | (0) | - | (½) | Pajer, Michael | 0 - 1 |
Kandidatenturnier – Runde 3
Brett | Weiß | | - | | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
1 | Schwerteck, Michael | (1½) | - | (1½) | Hollstein, Günter | 1 - 0 |
2 | Fuß, Klaus | (1½) | - | (1½) | Lube, Manfred | 1 - 0 |
3 | Keller, Joachim | (1½) | - | (1½) | Mödinger, Roland | 1 - 0 |
4 | Andreev, Vlad | (1½) | - | (1½) | Dreyer, Andre | ½ - ½ |
5 | Canzek, Zlatko | (1) | - | (1) | Wendler, Werner | 0 - 1 |
6 | Wendler, David | (1) | - | (1) | Baumeister, Jürgen | ½ - ½ |
7 | Pajer, Michael | (½) | - | (½) | Schömbs, Oliver | 0 - 1 |
8 | Altimira, Jordi | (½) | - | (½) | Ordu, Armin | 1 - 0 |
9 | Tölg, Wolfgang | (0) | - | (0) | Bartnik, Benjamin | 1 - 0 |
Kandidatenturnier – Runde 2
Brett | Weiß | | - | | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
1 | Mödinger, Roland | (1) | - | (1) | Schwerteck, Michael | ½ - ½ |
2 | Hollstein, Günter | (1) | - | (1) | Fuß, Klaus | ½ - ½ |
3 | Wendler, Werner | (½) | - | (1) | Keller, Joachim | ½ - ½ |
4 | Ordu, Armin | (½) | - | (½) | Andreev, Vlad | 0 - 1 |
5 | Lube, Manfred | (½) | - | (½) | Pajer, Michael | 1 - 0 |
6 | Dreyer, Andre | (½) | - | (½) | Altimira, Jordi | 1 - 0 |
7 | Schömbs, Oliver | (0) | - | (½) | Wendler, David | ½ - ½ |
8 | Baumeister, Jürgen | (0) | - | (0) | Tölg, Wolfgang | 1 - 0 |
9 | Bartnik, Benjamin | (0) | - | (0) | Canzek, Zlatko | 0 - 1 |
Kandidatenturnier – Runde 1
Brett | Weiß | | - | | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
1 | Schwerteck, Michael | () | - | () | Schömbs, Oliver | 1 - 0 |
2 | Altimira, Jordi | () | - | () | Wendler, Werner | ½ - ½ |
3 | Fuß, Klaus | () | - | () | Baumeister, Jürgen | 1 - 0 |
4 | Canzek, Zlatko | () | - | () | Mödinger, Roland | 0 - 1 |
5 | Andreev, Vlad | () | - | () | Lube, Manfred | ½ - ½ |
6 | Tölg, Wolfgang | () | - | () | Hollstein, Günter | 0 - 1 |
7 | Pajer, Michael | () | - | () | Ordu, Armin | ½ - ½ |
8 | Wendler, David | () | - | () | Dreyer, Andre | ½ - ½ |
9 | Keller, Joachim | () | - | () | Bartnik, Benjamin | 1 - 0 |