Kandidatenturnier – Runde 9
Brett | Weiß | | - | | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
1 | Schaffert, Walter | (6½) | - | (6) | Wolf, Rainer | 1 - 0 |
2 | Fuß, Klaus | (6) | - | (5½) | Heining, Thomas | 1 - 0 |
3 | Lelumees, Brait | (5) | - | (5½) | Gustain, Marc | 0 - 1 |
4 | Keller, Joachim | (5) | - | (5) | Wendler, David | 1 - 0 |
5 | Fischer, Dietmar, Dr. | (5) | - | (5) | Streiter, Manfred | 0 - 1 |
6 | Schömbs, Oliver | (4½) | - | (4½) | Muschkowski, Jürgen | 0 - 1 |
7 | Lüdke, Joshua | (4½) | - | (4½) | Gehringer, Frank | 1 - 0 |
8 | Klaiß, Thomas | (4½) | - | (4½) | Yi, Danny | 1 - 0 |
9 | Müller, Thomas | (4) | - | (4) | Handel, Oliver | ½ - ½ |
10 | Klaus, Daniel | (4) | - | (4) | Reindl, Arno | ½ - ½ |
11 | Baars, Mario | (4) | - | (4) | Kasüschke, Lars | ½ - ½ |
12 | Ruff, Robert | (3½) | - | (3½) | Engelhardt, Frank | 0 - 1 |
13 | Kaiser, Andreas | (3½) | - | (3½) | Zimmermann, Tobias | - - + |
14 | Reindl, Knut | (3) | - | (3½) | Löwe, Joachim | 1 - 0 |
15 | Lahouel, Kim-Luca | (2½) | - | (3) | Radek, Dieter | 1 - 0 |
16 | Bauer, Dieter | (3) | - | (2½) | Tölg, Wolfgang | 1 - 0 |
17 | Handel, Heinz | (½) | - | (3) | Mayer, Dietmar | 1 - 0 |
18 | Reindl, Jork | (2) | - | (1½) | Baumeister, Jürgen | 0 - 1 |
Kandidatenturnier – Runde 8
Brett | Weiß | | - | | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
1 | Wolf, Rainer | (5) | - | (6) | Fuß, Klaus | 1 - 0 |
2 | Gustain, Marc | (5½) | - | (4½) | Heining, Thomas | 0 - 1 |
3 | Gehringer, Frank | (4½) | - | (5½) | Schaffert, Walter | 0 - 1 |
4 | Wendler, David | (4½) | - | (4½) | Fischer, Dietmar, Dr. | ½ - ½ |
5 | Kasüschke, Lars | (4) | - | (4) | Lelumees, Brait | 0 - 1 |
6 | Muschkowski, Jürgen | (4) | - | (4) | Lüdke, Joshua | ½ - ½ |
7 | Keller, Joachim | (4) | - | (4) | Müller, Thomas | 1 - 0 |
8 | Streiter, Manfred | (4) | - | (4) | Baars, Mario | 1 - 0 |
9 | Schömbs, Oliver | (3½) | - | (4) | Klaus, Daniel | 1 - 0 |
10 | Klaiß, Thomas | (3½) | - | (3½) | Ruff, Robert | 1 - 0 |
11 | Yi, Danny | (3½) | - | (3) | Bauer, Dieter | 1 - 0 |
12 | Löwe, Joachim | (3) | - | (3) | Kaiser, Andreas | ½ - ½ |
13 | Reindl, Arno | (3) | - | (3) | Reindl, Knut | 1 - 0 |
14 | Handel, Oliver | (3) | - | (3) | Mayer, Dietmar | 1 - 0 |
15 | Zimmermann, Tobias | (2½) | - | (2½) | Lahouel, Kim-Luca | 1 - 0 |
16 | Engelhardt, Frank | (2½) | - | (1½) | Baumeister, Jürgen | 1 - 0 |
17 | Tölg, Wolfgang | (1½) | - | (2) | Reindl, Jork | 1 - 0 |
18 | Radek, Dieter | (2) | - | (½) | Handel, Heinz | 1 - 0 |
Kandidatenturnier – Runde 7
Brett | Weiß | | - | | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
1 | Schaffert, Walter | (5) | - | (5) | Gustain, Marc | ½ - ½ |
2 | Fischer, Dietmar, Dr. | (4½) | - | (5) | Fuß, Klaus | 0 - 1 |
3 | Lelumees, Brait | (4) | - | (4) | Wolf, Rainer | 0 - 1 |
4 | Heining, Thomas | (4) | - | (4) | Gehringer, Frank | ½ - ½ |
5 | Baars, Mario | (3½) | - | (3½) | Muschkowski, Jürgen | ½ - ½ |
6 | Müller, Thomas | (3½) | - | (3½) | Streiter, Manfred | ½ - ½ |
7 | Wendler, David | (3½) | - | (3½) | Schömbs, Oliver | 1 - 0 |
8 | Lüdke, Joshua | (3½) | - | (3) | Klaiß, Thomas | ½ - ½ |
9 | Klaus, Daniel | (3) | - | (3) | Kaiser, Andreas | 1 - 0 |
10 | Bauer, Dieter | (3) | - | (3) | Keller, Joachim | 0 - 1 |
11 | Ruff, Robert | (3) | - | (3) | Yi, Danny | ½ - ½ |
12 | Kasüschke, Lars | (3) | - | (2½) | Engelhardt, Frank | 1 - 0 |
13 | Mayer, Dietmar | (2½) | - | (2½) | Reindl, Arno | ½ - ½ |
14 | Radek, Dieter | (2) | - | (2) | Handel, Oliver | 0 - 1 |
15 | Reindl, Jork | (2) | - | (2) | Löwe, Joachim | 0 - 1 |
16 | Reindl, Knut | (2) | - | (½) | Handel, Heinz | 1 - 0 |
17 | Tölg, Wolfgang | (1½) | - | (1½) | Zimmermann, Tobias | 0 - 1 |
18 | Baumeister, Jürgen | (1½) | - | (1½) | Lahouel, Kim-Luca | 0 - 1 |
Kandidatenturnier – Runde 6
Brett | Weiß | | - | | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
1 | Fuß, Klaus | (5) | - | (4) | Schaffert, Walter | 0 - 1 |
2 | Gustain, Marc | (4) | - | (3½) | Wendler, David | 1 - 0 |
3 | Muschkowski, Jürgen | (3½) | - | (3½) | Fischer, Dietmar, Dr. | 0 - 1 |
4 | Streiter, Manfred | (3½) | - | (3) | Heining, Thomas | 0 - 1 |
5 | Keller, Joachim | (3) | - | (3) | Lelumees, Brait | 0 - 1 |
6 | Wolf, Rainer | (3) | - | (3) | Kasüschke, Lars | 1 - 0 |
7 | Klaiß, Thomas | (3) | - | (3) | Gehringer, Frank | 0 - 1 |
8 | Engelhardt, Frank | (2½) | - | (2½) | Müller, Thomas | 0 - 1 |
9 | Reindl, Arno | (2½) | - | (2½) | Lüdke, Joshua | 0 - 1 |
10 | Yi, Danny | (2½) | - | (2½) | Klaus, Daniel | ½ - ½ |
11 | Schömbs, Oliver | (2½) | - | (2½) | Mayer, Dietmar | 1 - 0 |
12 | Handel, Oliver | (2) | - | (2½) | Baars, Mario | 0 - 1 |
13 | Löwe, Joachim | (2) | - | (2) | Bauer, Dieter | 0 - 1 |
14 | Kaiser, Andreas | (2) | - | (2) | Reindl, Jork | 1 - 0 |
15 | Zimmermann, Tobias | (1½) | - | (2) | Ruff, Robert | 0 - 1 |
16 | Reindl, Knut | (1½) | - | (1½) | Radek, Dieter | ½ - ½ |
17 | Lahouel, Kim-Luca | (1) | - | (1) | Tölg, Wolfgang | ½ - ½ |
18 | Handel, Heinz | (0) | - | (1) | Baumeister, Jürgen | ½ - ½ |
Kandidatenturnier – Runde 5
Brett | Weiß | | - | | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
1 | Fuß, Klaus | (4) | - | (3½) | Muschkowski, Jürgen | 1 - 0 |
2 | Schaffert, Walter | (3) | - | (3½) | Fischer, Dietmar, Dr. | 1 - 0 |
3 | Kasüschke, Lars | (3) | - | (3) | Gustain, Marc | 0 - 1 |
4 | Lelumees, Brait | (2½) | - | (3) | Wendler, David | ½ - ½ |
5 | Heining, Thomas | (2½) | - | (2½) | Klaiß, Thomas | ½ - ½ |
6 | Gehringer, Frank | (2½) | - | (2½) | Keller, Joachim | ½ - ½ |
7 | Mayer, Dietmar | (2½) | - | (2½) | Streiter, Manfred | 0 - 1 |
8 | Müller, Thomas | (2) | - | (2) | Schömbs, Oliver | ½ - ½ |
9 | Ruff, Robert | (2) | - | (2) | Wolf, Rainer | 0 - 1 |
10 | Lüdke, Joshua | (2) | - | (2) | Yi, Danny | ½ - ½ |
11 | Klaus, Daniel | (2) | - | (2) | Engelhardt, Frank | ½ - ½ |
12 | Bauer, Dieter | (2) | - | (1½) | Reindl, Arno | 0 - 1 |
13 | Baars, Mario | (1½) | - | (1½) | Radek, Dieter | 1 - 0 |
14 | Baumeister, Jürgen | (1) | - | (1) | Löwe, Joachim | 0 - 1 |
15 | Tölg, Wolfgang | (1) | - | (1) | Handel, Oliver | 0 - 1 |
16 | Lahouel, Kim-Luca | (1) | - | (1) | Kaiser, Andreas | 0 - 1 |
17 | Zimmermann, Tobias | (1) | - | (1) | Reindl, Knut | ½ - ½ |
18 | Reindl, Jork | (1) | - | (0) | Handel, Heinz | 1 - 0 |
Kandidatenturnier – Runde 4
Brett | Weiß | | - | | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
1 | Gustain, Marc | (3) | - | (3) | Fuß, Klaus | 0 - 1 |
2 | Muschkowski, Jürgen | (2½) | - | (2½) | Lelumees, Brait | 1 - 0 |
3 | Fischer, Dietmar, Dr. | (2½) | - | (2½) | Keller, Joachim | 1 - 0 |
4 | Schömbs, Oliver | (2) | - | (2) | Schaffert, Walter | 0 - 1 |
5 | Streiter, Manfred | (2) | - | (2) | Gehringer, Frank | ½ - ½ |
6 | Wendler, David | (2) | - | (2) | Bauer, Dieter | 1 - 0 |
7 | Radek, Dieter | (1½) | - | (2) | Kasüschke, Lars | 0 - 1 |
8 | Reindl, Arno | (1½) | - | (1½) | Heining, Thomas | 0 - 1 |
9 | Yi, Danny | (1½) | - | (1½) | Müller, Thomas | ½ - ½ |
10 | Wolf, Rainer | (1½) | - | (1½) | Klaus, Daniel | ½ - ½ |
11 | Baars, Mario | (1½) | - | (1½) | Klaiß, Thomas | 0 - 1 |
12 | Löwe, Joachim | (1) | - | (1½) | Mayer, Dietmar | 0 - 1 |
13 | Reindl, Knut | (1) | - | (1) | Lüdke, Joshua | 0 - 1 |
14 | Baumeister, Jürgen | (1) | - | (1) | Ruff, Robert | 0 - 1 |
15 | Kaiser, Andreas | (1) | - | (1) | Engelhardt, Frank | 0 - 1 |
16 | Handel, Oliver | (½) | - | (½) | Lahouel, Kim-Luca | ½ - ½ |
17 | Reindl, Jork | (½) | - | (½) | Zimmermann, Tobias | ½ - ½ |
18 | Handel, Heinz | (0) | - | (0) | Tölg, Wolfgang | 0 - 1 |
Kandidatenturnier – Runde 3
Brett | Weiß | | - | | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
1 | Gehringer, Frank | (2) | - | (2) | Gustain, Marc | 0 - 1 |
2 | Keller, Joachim | (2) | - | (2) | Muschkowski, Jürgen | ½ - ½ |
3 | Bauer, Dieter | (2) | - | (2) | Fuß, Klaus | 0 - 1 |
4 | Lelumees, Brait | (1½) | - | (1½) | Baars, Mario | 1 - 0 |
5 | Mayer, Dietmar | (1½) | - | (1½) | Fischer, Dietmar, Dr. | 0 - 1 |
6 | Schaffert, Walter | (1) | - | (1) | Löwe, Joachim | 1 - 0 |
7 | Müller, Thomas | (1) | - | (1) | Reindl, Arno | ½ - ½ |
8 | Ruff, Robert | (1) | - | (1) | Wendler, David | 0 - 1 |
9 | Lüdke, Joshua | (1) | - | (1) | Schömbs, Oliver | 0 - 1 |
10 | Engelhardt, Frank | (1) | - | (1) | Streiter, Manfred | 0 - 1 |
11 | Radek, Dieter | (1) | - | (1) | Yi, Danny | ½ - ½ |
12 | Kasüschke, Lars | (1) | - | (1) | Reindl, Knut | 1 - 0 |
13 | Heining, Thomas | (½) | - | (½) | Handel, Oliver | 1 - 0 |
14 | Lahouel, Kim-Luca | (½) | - | (½) | Wolf, Rainer | 0 - 1 |
15 | Klaiß, Thomas | (½) | - | (½) | Zimmermann, Tobias | 1 - 0 |
16 | Klaus, Daniel | (½) | - | (½) | Reindl, Jork | 1 - 0 |
17 | Handel, Heinz | (0) | - | (0) | Kaiser, Andreas | 0 - 1 |
18 | Tölg, Wolfgang | (0) | - | (0) | Baumeister, Jürgen | 0 - 1 |
Kandidatenturnier – Runde 2
Brett | Weiß | | - | | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
1 | Fischer, Dietmar, Dr. | (1) | - | (1) | Lelumees, Brait | ½ - ½ |
2 | Gustain, Marc | (1) | - | (1) | Lüdke, Joshua | 1 - 0 |
3 | Muschkowski, Jürgen | (1) | - | (1) | Kasüschke, Lars | 1 - 0 |
4 | Keller, Joachim | (1) | - | (1) | Schaffert, Walter | 1 - 0 |
5 | Fuß, Klaus | (1) | - | (1) | Engelhardt, Frank | 1 - 0 |
6 | Schömbs, Oliver | (1) | - | (1) | Gehringer, Frank | 0 - 1 |
7 | Wolf, Rainer | (½) | - | (1) | Bauer, Dieter | 0 - 1 |
8 | Reindl, Knut | (½) | - | (½) | Müller, Thomas | ½ - ½ |
9 | Streiter, Manfred | (½) | - | (½) | Yi, Danny | ½ - ½ |
10 | Mayer, Dietmar | (½) | - | (½) | Klaiß, Thomas | 1 - 0 |
11 | Baars, Mario | (½) | - | (½) | Klaus, Daniel | 1 - 0 |
12 | Wendler, David | (0) | - | (½) | Lahouel, Kim-Luca | 1 - 0 |
13 | Zimmermann, Tobias | (0) | - | (0) | Heining, Thomas | ½ - ½ |
14 | Radek, Dieter | (0) | - | (0) | Kaiser, Andreas | + - - |
15 | Löwe, Joachim | (0) | - | (0) | Handel, Heinz | 1 - 0 |
16 | Baumeister, Jürgen | (0) | - | (0) | Reindl, Arno | 0 - 1 |
17 | Tölg, Wolfgang | (0) | - | (0) | Ruff, Robert | 0 - 1 |
18 | Handel, Oliver | (0) | - | (0) | Reindl, Jork | ½ - ½ |
Kandidatenturnier – Runde 1
Brett | Weiß | | - | | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
1 | Lelumees, Brait | () | - | () | Löwe, Joachim | 1 - 0 |
2 | Reindl, Arno | () | - | () | Gustain, Marc | 0 - 1 |
3 | Heining, Thomas | () | - | () | Schömbs, Oliver | 0 - 1 |
4 | Ruff, Robert | () | - | () | Muschkowski, Jürgen | 0 - 1 |
5 | Schaffert, Walter | () | - | () | Handel, Oliver | 1 - 0 |
6 | Kaiser, Andreas | () | - | () | Fuß, Klaus | 0 - 1 |
7 | Müller, Thomas | () | - | () | Baars, Mario | ½ - ½ |
8 | Yi, Danny | () | - | () | Wolf, Rainer | ½ - ½ |
9 | Gehringer, Frank | () | - | () | Zimmermann, Tobias | 1 - 0 |
10 | Engelhardt, Frank | () | - | () | Wendler, David | 1 - 0 |
11 | Lüdke, Joshua | () | - | () | Baumeister, Jürgen | 1 - 0 |
12 | Lahouel, Kim-Luca | () | - | () | Streiter, Manfred | ½ - ½ |
13 | Klaiß, Thomas | () | - | () | Reindl, Knut | ½ - ½ |
14 | Bauer, Dieter | () | - | () | Radek, Dieter | 1 - 0 |
15 | Klaus, Daniel | () | - | () | Mayer, Dietmar | ½ - ½ |
16 | Handel, Heinz | () | - | () | Fischer, Dietmar, Dr. | 0 - 1 |
17 | Kasüschke, Lars | () | - | () | Tölg, Wolfgang | 1 - 0 |
18 | Reindl, Jork | () | - | () | Keller, Joachim | 0 - 1 |