Kandidatenturnier – Runde 9
Brett | Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schaffert, Walter | (6) | - | (6½) | Walter, Kevin | ½ - ½ |
2 | Kunz, Walter | (5) | - | (5½) | Bader, Gerd | ½ - ½ |
3 | Kolb, Roland | (4½) | - | (5½) | Geshnizjani, Ramin Tobias | ½ - ½ |
4 | Heining, Thomas | (5) | - | (4½) | Wendler, Werner | ½ - ½ |
5 | Koch, Martin | (4½) | - | (4½) | Schreiber, Hans | 1 - 0 |
6 | Schuster, Gerhard | (4½) | - | (4½) | Maj, Kornel | 0 - 1 |
7 | Bangert, Udo | (4½) | - | (4) | Nusser, Jens | 0 - 1 |
8 | Fischer, Thomas, Dr. | (4) | - | (4) | Schömbs, Oliver | 0 - 1 |
9 | Pape, Wolfgang | (3½) | - | (3½) | Engelhardt, Frank | 0 - 1 |
10 | Zimmermann, Tobias | (3½) | - | (3½) | Tölg, Wolfgang | ½ - ½ |
11 | Altimira, Jordi | (3) | - | (3) | Novak, Josua | 1 - 0 |
12 | Graf, Michael | (3) | - | (3) | Stark, Sven | 1 - 0 |
13 | Wendler, David | (3) | - | (1½) | Mayer, Dietmar | ½ - ½ |
14 | Mayer, Josef | (2½) | - | (2) | Lenz, Reiner | ½ - ½ |
Kandidatenturnier – Runde 8
Brett | Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bader, Gerd | (5½) | - | (5) | Schaffert, Walter | 0 - 1 |
2 | Walter, Kevin | (5½) | - | (4½) | Schuster, Gerhard | 1 - 0 |
3 | Kunz, Walter | (4½) | - | (4½) | Heining, Thomas | ½ - ½ |
4 | Geshnizjani, Ramin Tobias | (4½) | - | (4½) | Bangert, Udo | 1 - 0 |
5 | Maj, Kornel | (4) | - | (4) | Koch, Martin | ½ - ½ |
6 | Schreiber, Hans | (3½) | - | (4) | Fischer, Thomas, Dr. | 1 - 0 |
7 | Wendler, Werner | (3½) | - | (3½) | Zimmermann, Tobias | 1 - 0 |
8 | Engelhardt, Frank | (3½) | - | (3½) | Kolb, Roland | 0 - 1 |
9 | Tölg, Wolfgang | (3) | - | (3) | Pape, Wolfgang | ½ - ½ |
10 | Nusser, Jens | (3) | - | (3) | Altimira, Jordi | 1 - 0 |
11 | Schömbs, Oliver | (3) | - | (3) | Wendler, David | 1 - 0 |
12 | Stark, Sven | (2) | - | (2½) | Mayer, Josef | 1 - 0 |
13 | Mayer, Dietmar | (1) | - | (2½) | Graf, Michael | ½ - ½ |
14 | Novak, Josua | (2) | - | (2) | Lenz, Reiner | 1 - 0 |
Kandidatenturnier – Runde 7
Brett | Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heining, Thomas | (4½) | - | (4½) | Walter, Kevin | 0 - 1 |
2 | Koch, Martin | (4) | - | (4½) | Bader, Gerd | 0 - 1 |
3 | Bangert, Udo | (4) | - | (4) | Kunz, Walter | ½ - ½ |
4 | Schaffert, Walter | (4) | - | (3½) | Wendler, Werner | 1 - 0 |
5 | Zimmermann, Tobias | (3½) | - | (3½) | Geshnizjani, Ramin Tobias | 0 - 1 |
6 | Schuster, Gerhard | (3½) | - | (3½) | Kolb, Roland | 1 - 0 |
7 | Fischer, Thomas, Dr. | (3) | - | (3½) | Engelhardt, Frank | 1 - 0 |
8 | Altimira, Jordi | (3) | - | (3) | Maj, Kornel | 0 - 1 |
9 | Schreiber, Hans | (2½) | - | (3) | Tölg, Wolfgang | 1 - 0 |
10 | Nusser, Jens | (2½) | - | (2½) | Schömbs, Oliver | ½ - ½ |
11 | Lenz, Reiner | (2) | - | (2) | Pape, Wolfgang | 0 - 1 |
12 | Novak, Josua | (2) | - | (2) | Wendler, David | 0 - 1 |
13 | Graf, Michael | (2) | - | (2) | Mayer, Josef | ½ - ½ |
14 | Mayer, Dietmar | (½) | - | (1½) | Stark, Sven | ½ - ½ |
Kandidatenturnier – Runde 6
Brett | Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bader, Gerd | (4½) | - | (3½) | Walter, Kevin | 0 - 1 |
2 | Kunz, Walter | (3½) | - | (3½) | Schaffert, Walter | ½ - ½ |
3 | Geshnizjani, Ramin Tobias | (3½) | - | (3½) | Heining, Thomas | 0 - 1 |
4 | Kolb, Roland | (3) | - | (3½) | Koch, Martin | ½ - ½ |
5 | Maj, Kornel | (3) | - | (3) | Bangert, Udo | 0 - 1 |
6 | Engelhardt, Frank | (3) | - | (3) | Zimmermann, Tobias | ½ - ½ |
7 | Wendler, Werner | (2½) | - | (2½) | Schreiber, Hans | 1 - 0 |
8 | Schuster, Gerhard | (2½) | - | (2½) | Nusser, Jens | 1 - 0 |
9 | Tölg, Wolfgang | (2) | - | (2) | Lenz, Reiner | 1 - 0 |
10 | Graf, Michael | (2) | - | (2) | Fischer, Thomas, Dr. | 0 - 1 |
11 | Wendler, David | (2) | - | (2) | Altimira, Jordi | 0 - 1 |
12 | Pape, Wolfgang | (1½) | - | (2) | Schömbs, Oliver | ½ - ½ |
13 | Stark, Sven | (1½) | - | (1) | Novak, Josua | 0 - 1 |
14 | Mayer, Josef | (1) | - | (½) | Mayer, Dietmar | 1 - 0 |
Kandidatenturnier – Runde 5
Brett | Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bader, Gerd | (3½) | - | (3½) | Geshnizjani, Ramin Tobias | 1 - 0 |
2 | Walter, Kevin | (3) | - | (3) | Kunz, Walter | ½ - ½ |
3 | Schaffert, Walter | (2½) | - | (3) | Maj, Kornel | 1 - 0 |
4 | Heining, Thomas | (2½) | - | (2½) | Schuster, Gerhard | 1 - 0 |
5 | Koch, Martin | (2½) | - | (2½) | Wendler, Werner | 1 - 0 |
6 | Bangert, Udo | (2½) | - | (2½) | Zimmermann, Tobias | ½ - ½ |
7 | Kolb, Roland | (2) | - | (2) | Tölg, Wolfgang | 1 - 0 |
8 | Altimira, Jordi | (2) | - | (2) | Engelhardt, Frank | 0 - 1 |
9 | Fischer, Thomas, Dr. | (1½) | - | (2) | Nusser, Jens | ½ - ½ |
10 | Lenz, Reiner | (1½) | - | (1½) | Graf, Michael | ½ - ½ |
11 | Pape, Wolfgang | (1½) | - | (1½) | Schreiber, Hans | 0 - 1 |
12 | Schömbs, Oliver | (1) | - | (1½) | Stark, Sven | 1 - 0 |
13 | Mayer, Josef | (1) | - | (1) | Wendler, David | 0 - 1 |
14 | Mayer, Dietmar | (½) | - | (0) | Novak, Josua | 0 - 1 |
Kandidatenturnier – Runde 4
Brett | Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kunz, Walter | (2½) | - | (3) | Geshnizjani, Ramin Tobias | ½ - ½ |
2 | Wendler, Werner | (2½) | - | (2½) | Bader, Gerd | 0 - 1 |
3 | Schaffert, Walter | (2) | - | (2) | Koch, Martin | ½ - ½ |
4 | Walter, Kevin | (2) | - | (2) | Altimira, Jordi | 1 - 0 |
5 | Maj, Kornel | (2) | - | (2) | Kolb, Roland | 1 - 0 |
6 | Stark, Sven | (1½) | - | (1½) | Heining, Thomas | 0 - 1 |
7 | Zimmermann, Tobias | (1½) | - | (1½) | Lenz, Reiner | 1 - 0 |
8 | Schuster, Gerhard | (1½) | - | (1½) | Fischer, Thomas, Dr. | 1 - 0 |
9 | Schreiber, Hans | (1½) | - | (1½) | Bangert, Udo | 0 - 1 |
10 | Graf, Michael | (1) | - | (1) | Pape, Wolfgang | ½ - ½ |
11 | Engelhardt, Frank | (1) | - | (1) | Wendler, David | 1 - 0 |
12 | Nusser, Jens | (1) | - | (1) | Mayer, Josef | 1 - 0 |
13 | Tölg, Wolfgang | (1) | - | (½) | Mayer, Dietmar | 1 - 0 |
14 | Novak, Josua | (0) | - | (0) | Schömbs, Oliver | 0 - 1 |
Kandidatenturnier – Runde 3
Brett | Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geshnizjani, Ramin Tobias | (2) | - | (2) | Schaffert, Walter | 1 - 0 |
2 | Fischer, Thomas, Dr. | (1½) | - | (1½) | Kunz, Walter | 0 - 1 |
3 | Heining, Thomas | (1½) | - | (1½) | Bader, Gerd | 0 - 1 |
4 | Bangert, Udo | (1½) | - | (1½) | Wendler, Werner | 0 - 1 |
5 | Koch, Martin | (1½) | - | (1½) | Walter, Kevin | ½ - ½ |
6 | Lenz, Reiner | (1) | - | (1) | Stark, Sven | ½ - ½ |
7 | Kolb, Roland | (1) | - | (1) | Graf, Michael | 1 - 0 |
8 | Zimmermann, Tobias | (1) | - | (1) | Schreiber, Hans | ½ - ½ |
9 | Wendler, David | (1) | - | (1) | Maj, Kornel | 0 - 1 |
10 | Altimira, Jordi | (1) | - | (1) | Mayer, Josef | 1 - 0 |
11 | Mayer, Dietmar | (½) | - | (½) | Schuster, Gerhard | 0 - 1 |
12 | Pape, Wolfgang | (½) | - | (½) | Nusser, Jens | ½ - ½ |
13 | Novak, Josua | (0) | - | (0) | Tölg, Wolfgang | 0 - 1 |
14 | Schömbs, Oliver | (0) | - | (0) | Engelhardt, Frank | 0 - 1 |
Kandidatenturnier – Runde 2
Brett | Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kunz, Walter | (1) | - | (1) | Koch, Martin | ½ - ½ |
2 | Schaffert, Walter | (1) | - | (1) | Kolb, Roland | 1 - 0 |
3 | Mayer, Josef | (1) | - | (1) | Geshnizjani, Ramin Tobias | 0 - 1 |
4 | Wendler, Werner | (1) | - | (1) | Fischer, Thomas, Dr. | ½ - ½ |
5 | Walter, Kevin | (1) | - | (1) | Bangert, Udo | ½ - ½ |
6 | Bader, Gerd | (½) | - | (1) | Wendler, David | 1 - 0 |
7 | Nusser, Jens | (½) | - | (½) | Heining, Thomas | 0 - 1 |
8 | Maj, Kornel | (½) | - | (½) | Lenz, Reiner | ½ - ½ |
9 | Schuster, Gerhard | (0) | - | (½) | Zimmermann, Tobias | ½ - ½ |
10 | Schreiber, Hans | (0) | - | (0) | Schömbs, Oliver | 1 - 0 |
11 | Graf, Michael | (0) | - | (0) | Novak, Josua | 1 - 0 |
12 | Mayer, Dietmar | (0) | - | (0) | Pape, Wolfgang | ½ - ½ |
13 | Tölg, Wolfgang | (0) | - | (0) | Altimira, Jordi | 0 - 1 |
14 | Engelhardt, Frank | (0) | - | (0) | Stark, Sven | 0 - 1 |
Kandidatenturnier – Runde 1
Brett | Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pape, Wolfgang | () | - | () | Kunz, Walter | 0 - 1 |
2 | Heining, Thomas | () | - | () | Maj, Kornel | ½ - ½ |
3 | Altimira, Jordi | () | - | () | Schaffert, Walter | 0 - 1 |
4 | Geshnizjani, Ramin Tobias | () | - | () | Engelhardt, Frank | 1 - 0 |
5 | Schömbs, Oliver | () | - | () | Wendler, Werner | 0 - 1 |
6 | Lenz, Reiner | () | - | () | Nusser, Jens | ½ - ½ |
7 | Stark, Sven | () | - | () | Walter, Kevin | 0 - 1 |
8 | Koch, Martin | () | - | () | Graf, Michael | 1 - 0 |
9 | Bangert, Udo | () | - | () | Schuster, Gerhard | 1 - 0 |
10 | Kolb, Roland | () | - | () | Mayer, Dietmar | 1 - 0 |
11 | Zimmermann, Tobias | () | - | () | Bader, Gerd | ½ - ½ |
12 | Fischer, Thomas, Dr. | () | - | () | Tölg, Wolfgang | 1 - 0 |
13 | Wendler, David | () | - | () | Schreiber, Hans | 1 - 0 |
14 | Novak, Josua | () | - | () | Mayer, Josef | - - + |