Meisterturnier – Runde 9
Brett | Weiß | | - | | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
1 | Reuß, Andreas | (6½) | - | (4½) | Reck, Moritz | ½ - ½ |
2 | Grill, Bernd | (5) | - | (6) | Hirneise, Jens | ½ - ½ |
3 | Kabisch, Thilo | (5) | - | (5½) | Latzke, Boris Alexander | 1 - 0 |
4 | Zuferi, Enis | (5) | - | (4½) | Engelhart, Achim, Dr. | 1 - 0 |
5 | Namyslo, Holger | (4½) | - | (4) | Meschke, Andreas | ½ - ½ |
6 | Behrendt, Clemens | (4½) | - | (4) | Müller, Philipp | ½ - ½ |
7 | Gustain, Marc | (4) | - | (4) | Reimche, Vadim | ½ - ½ |
8 | Schmidt, Tobias | (3½) | - | (4) | Amos, Frank | ½ - ½ |
9 | Fuß, Klaus | (3½) | - | (3) | Schmidt, Martin | 1 - 0 |
10 | Schnabel, Andreas | (3½) | - | (2½) | Keller, Joachim | 0 - 1 |
11 | Andreev, Vlad | (3½) | - | (2) | Baumeister, Jürgen | 1 - 0 |
Meisterturnier – Runde 8
Brett | Weiß | | - | | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
1 | Latzke, Boris Alexander | (5½) | - | (5½) | Reuß, Andreas | 0 - 1 |
2 | Hirneise, Jens | (5) | - | (5) | Zuferi, Enis | 1 - 0 |
3 | Reimche, Vadim | (4) | - | (4) | Kabisch, Thilo | 0 - 1 |
4 | Engelhart, Achim, Dr. | (4) | - | (4) | Namyslo, Holger | ½ - ½ |
5 | Müller, Philipp | (4) | - | (4) | Grill, Bernd | 0 - 1 |
6 | Reck, Moritz | (4) | - | (4) | Behrendt, Clemens | ½ - ½ |
7 | Meschke, Andreas | (3½) | - | (3) | Andreev, Vlad | ½ - ½ |
8 | Schnabel, Andreas | (3½) | - | (3) | Amos, Frank | 0 - 1 |
9 | Schmidt, Martin | (3) | - | (3) | Gustain, Marc | 0 - 1 |
10 | Keller, Joachim | (2½) | - | (2½) | Schmidt, Tobias | 0 - 1 |
11 | Baumeister, Jürgen | (2) | - | (2½) | Fuß, Klaus | 0 - 1 |
Meisterturnier – Runde 7
Brett | Weiß | | - | | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
1 | Hirneise, Jens | (5) | - | (4½) | Latzke, Boris Alexander | 0 - 1 |
2 | Kabisch, Thilo | (4) | - | (4½) | Reuß, Andreas | 0 - 1 |
3 | Zuferi, Enis | (4) | - | (4) | Reck, Moritz | 1 - 0 |
4 | Namyslo, Holger | (3½) | - | (3½) | Behrendt, Clemens | ½ - ½ |
5 | Grill, Bernd | (3½) | - | (3½) | Engelhart, Achim, Dr. | ½ - ½ |
6 | Gustain, Marc | (3) | - | (3) | Müller, Philipp | 0 - 1 |
7 | Reimche, Vadim | (3) | - | (3) | Schmidt, Martin | 1 - 0 |
8 | Fuß, Klaus | (2½) | - | (2½) | Meschke, Andreas | 0 - 1 |
9 | Schnabel, Andreas | (2½) | - | (2½) | Schmidt, Tobias | + - - |
10 | Keller, Joachim | (2) | - | (2½) | Andreev, Vlad | ½ - ½ |
11 | Amos, Frank | (2) | - | (2) | Baumeister, Jürgen | 1 - 0 |
Meisterturnier – Runde 6
Brett | Weiß | | - | | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
1 | Reuß, Andreas | (4½) | - | (4) | Hirneise, Jens | 0 - 1 |
2 | Namyslo, Holger | (3½) | - | (3½) | Latzke, Boris Alexander | 0 - 1 |
3 | Behrendt, Clemens | (3) | - | (3½) | Kabisch, Thilo | ½ - ½ |
4 | Reck, Moritz | (3) | - | (3) | Reimche, Vadim | 1 - 0 |
5 | Müller, Philipp | (3) | - | (3) | Zuferi, Enis | 0 - 1 |
6 | Meschke, Andreas | (2½) | - | (2½) | Grill, Bernd | 0 - 1 |
7 | Engelhart, Achim, Dr. | (2½) | - | (2½) | Fuß, Klaus | 1 - 0 |
8 | Andreev, Vlad | (2½) | - | (2) | Schmidt, Martin | 0 - 1 |
9 | Amos, Frank | (2) | - | (2) | Gustain, Marc | 0 - 1 |
10 | Baumeister, Jürgen | (2) | - | (1½) | Schnabel, Andreas | 0 - 1 |
11 | Gabriel, Josef | (1½) | - | (1½) | Schmidt, Tobias | - - + |
12 | Keller, Joachim | (1) | - | (0) | spielfrei | + - - |
Meisterturnier – Runde 5
Brett | Weiß | | - | | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
1 | Zuferi, Enis | (3) | - | (3½) | Reuß, Andreas | 0 - 1 |
2 | Hirneise, Jens | (3) | - | (3½) | Namyslo, Holger | 1 - 0 |
3 | Latzke, Boris Alexander | (2½) | - | (2½) | Engelhart, Achim, Dr. | 1 - 0 |
4 | Kabisch, Thilo | (2½) | - | (2½) | Grill, Bernd | 1 - 0 |
5 | Fuß, Klaus | (2½) | - | (2) | Reck, Moritz | 0 - 1 |
6 | Gustain, Marc | (2) | - | (2) | Behrendt, Clemens | 0 - 1 |
7 | Reimche, Vadim | (2) | - | (2) | Amos, Frank | 1 - 0 |
8 | Schmidt, Martin | (2) | - | (2) | Müller, Philipp | 0 - 1 |
9 | Schmidt, Tobias | (1½) | - | (1½) | Meschke, Andreas | 0 - 1 |
10 | Schnabel, Andreas | (1½) | - | (1½) | Andreev, Vlad | 0 - 1 |
11 | Baumeister, Jürgen | (1) | - | (1) | Keller, Joachim | 1 - 0 |
12 | Gabriel, Josef | (½) | - | (0) | spielfrei | + - - |
Meisterturnier – Runde 4
Brett | Weiß | | - | | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
1 | Zuferi, Enis | (3) | - | (2½) | Namyslo, Holger | 0 - 1 |
2 | Reuß, Andreas | (2½) | - | (2) | Reimche, Vadim | 1 - 0 |
3 | Reck, Moritz | (2) | - | (2) | Hirneise, Jens | 0 - 1 |
4 | Engelhart, Achim, Dr. | (2) | - | (2) | Kabisch, Thilo | ½ - ½ |
5 | Grill, Bernd | (1½) | - | (2) | Gustain, Marc | 1 - 0 |
6 | Andreev, Vlad | (1½) | - | (1½) | Latzke, Boris Alexander | 0 - 1 |
7 | Schmidt, Tobias | (1½) | - | (1½) | Fuß, Klaus | 0 - 1 |
8 | Amos, Frank | (1½) | - | (1½) | Schmidt, Martin | ½ - ½ |
9 | Müller, Philipp | (1) | - | (1) | Keller, Joachim | 1 - 0 |
10 | Behrendt, Clemens | (1) | - | (1) | Baumeister, Jürgen | 1 - 0 |
11 | Meschke, Andreas | (½) | - | (½) | Gabriel, Josef | 1 - 0 |
12 | Schnabel, Andreas | (½) | - | (0) | König, Dirk | + - - |
Meisterturnier – Runde 3
Brett | Weiß | | - | | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
1 | Namyslo, Holger | (2) | - | (2) | Reuß, Andreas | ½ - ½ |
2 | Latzke, Boris Alexander | (1½) | - | (2) | Zuferi, Enis | 0 - 1 |
3 | Hirneise, Jens | (1½) | - | (1½) | Engelhart, Achim, Dr. | ½ - ½ |
4 | Kabisch, Thilo | (1) | - | (1½) | Amos, Frank | 1 - 0 |
5 | Grill, Bernd | (1) | - | (1) | Schmidt, Tobias | ½ - ½ |
6 | Keller, Joachim | (1) | - | (1) | Reck, Moritz | 0 - 1 |
7 | Gustain, Marc | (1) | - | (1) | Baumeister, Jürgen | 1 - 0 |
8 | Reimche, Vadim | (1) | - | (1) | Behrendt, Clemens | 1 - 0 |
9 | Fuß, Klaus | (½) | - | (½) | Schnabel, Andreas | 1 - 0 |
10 | Schmidt, Martin | (½) | - | (½) | Meschke, Andreas | 1 - 0 |
11 | Gabriel, Josef | (½) | - | (½) | Andreev, Vlad | 0 - 1 |
12 | König, Dirk | (0) | - | (0) | Müller, Philipp | 0 - 1 |
Meisterturnier – Runde 2
Brett | Weiß | | - | | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
1 | Reuß, Andreas | (1) | - | (1) | Grill, Bernd | 1 - 0 |
2 | Zuferi, Enis | (1) | - | (1) | Kabisch, Thilo | 1 - 0 |
3 | Namyslo, Holger | (1) | - | (1) | Keller, Joachim | 1 - 0 |
4 | Baumeister, Jürgen | (1) | - | (½) | Hirneise, Jens | 0 - 1 |
5 | Latzke, Boris Alexander | (½) | - | (½) | Schmidt, Martin | 1 - 0 |
6 | Reck, Moritz | (½) | - | (½) | Schmidt, Tobias | ½ - ½ |
7 | Engelhart, Achim, Dr. | (½) | - | (½) | Gabriel, Josef | 1 - 0 |
8 | Amos, Frank | (½) | - | (½) | Fuß, Klaus | 1 - 0 |
9 | Andreev, Vlad | (½) | - | (0) | Gustain, Marc | 0 - 1 |
10 | Meschke, Andreas | (0) | - | (0) | Schnabel, Andreas | ½ - ½ |
11 | Müller, Philipp | (0) | - | (0) | Reimche, Vadim | 0 - 1 |
12 | Behrendt, Clemens | (0) | - | (0) | König, Dirk | 1 - 0 |
Meisterturnier – Runde 1
Brett | Weiß | | - | | Schwarz | Ergebnis |
1 | König, Dirk | () | - | () | Reuß, Andreas | 0 - 1 |
2 | Hirneise, Jens | () | - | () | Amos, Frank | ½ - ½ |
3 | Gabriel, Josef | () | - | () | Latzke, Boris Alexander | ½ - ½ |
4 | Kabisch, Thilo | () | - | () | Müller, Philipp | 1 - 0 |
5 | Schnabel, Andreas | () | - | () | Namyslo, Holger | 0 - 1 |
6 | Grill, Bernd | () | - | () | Behrendt, Clemens | 1 - 0 |
7 | Schmidt, Martin | () | - | () | Reck, Moritz | ½ - ½ |
8 | Gustain, Marc | () | - | () | Zuferi, Enis | 0 - 1 |
9 | Schmidt, Tobias | () | - | () | Engelhart, Achim, Dr. | ½ - ½ |
10 | Fuß, Klaus | () | - | () | Andreev, Vlad | ½ - ½ |
11 | Keller, Joachim | () | - | () | Meschke, Andreas | 1 - 0 |
12 | Reimche, Vadim | () | - | () | Baumeister, Jürgen | 0 - 1 |