Die Teilnehmer im Kandidatenturnier
# | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | Titel | TWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|
Die Teilnehmer | ||||
1. | Mareck, Sascha | SV Nürtingen | 2165 | |
2. | Holzinger, Eugen | SF HN-Biberach | 2065 | |
3. | Pflaum, Stefan | SC Botnang | 2064 | |
4. | Wendler, Werner | SK Bebenhausen | 2056 | |
5. | Andreev, Vlad | SF Pfullingen | 2046 | |
6. | Maisch, Julian | SF Kornwestheim | 2042 | |
7. | Kunert, Günter | SV Dicker Turm Esslingen | 2040 | |
8. | Quernheim, Daniel | SC Botnang | 2035 | |
9. | Meier, Michael | SSV Zuffenhausen | 2013 | |
10. | Schuster, Gerhard | SC Feuerbach | 2011 | |
11. | Kolb, Roland | SF Oeffingen | 2007 | |
12. | Junginger, Andreas | SV Reutlingen | 1999 | |
13. | Klaus, Dominik | Ssg Fils-Lauter | 1980 | |
14. | Klaiß, Thomas | SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler | 1979 | |
15. | Imhof, Thomas | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | 1950 | |
16. | Siegle, Florian | Stuttgarter SF | 1944 | |
17. | Löwe, Joachim | SK Schmiden/Cannstatt | 1936 | |
18. | Petzelberger, Ferdinand | VfL Sindelfingen | 1934 | |
19. | Klaus, Daniel | SC Feuerbach | 1933 | |
20. | Zeyher, Marius | SpVgg Rommelshausen | 1918 | |
21. | Bangert, Udo | SC Grunbach | 1917 | |
22. | Schömbs, Oliver | SC Ingersheim | 1917 | |
23. | Heer, Till | SF Kornwestheim | 1912 | |
24. | Mierzwa, Robert | SC Weiße Dame Ulm | 1900 | |
25. | Schreiber, Hans | SV Dicker Turm Esslingen | 1892 | |
26. | Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher V | SK Bebenhausen | 1858 | |
27. | Wendler, David | SK Bebenhausen | 1857 | |
28. | Lenz, Reiner | SC Grunbach | 1855 | |
29. | Stark, Timo | SC Neckarsulm | 1851 | |
30. | Ruff, Robert | SK Sachsenheim | 1841 | |
31. | Lüdke, Joshua | SV Marbach | 1823 | |
32. | Baumeister, Jürgen | SC Asperg | 1823 | |
33. | Zimmermann, Tobias | SC Botnang | 1804 | |
34. | Engelhardt, Frank | SC Botnang | 1794 | |
35. | Schreiber, Stephan | SC Botnang | 1792 | |
36. | Langjahr, Marius | SK Sachsenheim | 1784 | |
37. | Mayer, Dietmar | SC Böblingen | 1747 | |
38. | Yi, Danny | SF Kornwestheim | 1745 | |
39. | Offergeld, Detlef | SF HN-Biberach | 1721 | |
40. | Bauer, Dieter | SF Kornwestheim | 1704 | |
41. | Tölg, Wolfgang | SF Oeffingen | 1691 | |
42. | Nam, Seung-Zin | SK Bebenhausen | 1608 |